Varta Longlife Power AAA Single-use battery Alkaline

Login for pricing
In Stock
10 available
  • Varta Longlife Power AAA
  • Single-use battery
  • AAA
  • Alkaline
  • 1.5 V
Add to Compare
SKU #: 4903121394
EAN #: 4008496930302
UNSPSC #: 26111702
More Information
SKU 4903121394
EAN 4008496930302
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Battery
Battery size(s)AAA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Width44.5 mm
Diameter1.05 cm
Weight11.4 g
Package width114 mm
Package depth46 mm
Package height47 mm
Package weight471 g
Packaging data
Package width114 mm
Package depth46 mm
Package height47 mm
Package weight471 g
Features
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Varta Longlife Power AAA. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AAA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Width: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 1.05 cm, Weight: 11.4 g. Package width: 114 mm, Package depth: 46 mm, Package height: 47 mm
Battery
Battery size(s)AAA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Width44.5 mm
Diameter1.05 cm
Weight11.4 g
Package width114 mm
Package depth46 mm
Package height47 mm
Package weight471 g
Packaging data
Package width114 mm
Package depth46 mm
Package height47 mm
Package weight471 g
Features
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta Longlife Power AAA Single-use battery Alkaline Varta Longlife Power AAA Single-use ba... Login for pricing
Energizer Max Plus AAA Single-use battery Alkaline
Bestseller
Energizer Max Plus AAA Single-use batt... Login for pricing
Varta Ni-MH, 2100 mAh, AA Rechargeable battery Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH) Varta Ni-MH, 2100 mAh, AA Rechargeable... Login for pricing
Energizer CF50 MAX PLUS ALK AA DP50 Single-use battery Alkaline
Hot Product
Energizer CF50 MAX PLUS ALK AA DP50 Si... Login for pricing
Varta 06205 CR123A Lithium Varta 06205 CR123A Lithium Login for pricing
Out of stock
Energizer Ultimate Lithium Single-use battery AA Energizer Ultimate Lithium Single-use... Login for pricing
SKU
4903121394
E301322900
56706101111
E303865500
6205301461
E301535500
Manufacturer
Varta
Energizer
Varta
Energizer
Varta
Energizer
Battery technology
Alkaline
Alkaline
Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Rechargeable battery
Single-use battery
N/A
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
AAA
N/A
N/A
AA
CR123A
AA