HP USB-C G2 ALT 100W In v3 Flex IO interface cards/adapter

Login for pricing
xOut of Stock
Contact your account manager
  • HP USB-C G2 ALT 100W In v3 Flex IO
  • 16.3 mm
  • 41.5 mm
  • 39.8 mm
  • 10.8 g
Add to Compare
SKU #: B6BT4AA
EAN #: 0198990211688
UNSPSC #: 43201552
More Information
SKU B6BT4AA
EAN 0198990211688
Manufacturer HP
Availability Out of Stock
PDF URLs View PDF
Technical details
UNSPSC-code39121408
CompatibilityHP ProDesk 4 Mini G1i Desktop AI PC
General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URLhttps://support.hp.com/us-en/document/ish_6126692-6126777-16?openCLC=true
Weight & dimensions
Width16.3 mm
Depth41.5 mm
Height39.8 mm
Weight10.8 g
Other features
CompatibilityHP ProDesk 4 Mini G1i Desktop AI PC
UNSPSC-code39121408
HP USB-C G2 ALT 100W In v3 Flex IO. Width: 16.3 mm, Depth: 41.5 mm, Height: 39.8 mm. Compatibility: HP ProDesk 4 Mini G1i Desktop AI PC
Technical details
UNSPSC-code39121408
CompatibilityHP ProDesk 4 Mini G1i Desktop AI PC
General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URLhttps://support.hp.com/us-en/document/ish_6126692-6126777-16?openCLC=true
Weight & dimensions
Width16.3 mm
Depth41.5 mm
Height39.8 mm
Weight10.8 g
Other features
CompatibilityHP ProDesk 4 Mini G1i Desktop AI PC
UNSPSC-code39121408

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP USB-C G2 ALT 100W In v3 Flex IO interface cards/adapter
New
HP USB-C G2 ALT 100W In v3 Flex IO int... Login for pricing
Out of stock
StarTech.com 1 ft USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable with COM Retention
Bestseller
StarTech.com 1 ft USB to RS232 Serial... Login for pricing
StarTech.com 3.5in Drive Bay IDE to Single CF SSD Adapter Card Reader StarTech.com 3.5in Drive Bay IDE to Si... Login for pricing
Out of stock
StarTech.com 4 port PCI 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - 3 External 1 Internal
Hot Product
StarTech.com 4 port PCI 1394a FireWire... Login for pricing
StarTech.com PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card StarTech.com PCI Express to PCI Adapte... Login for pricing
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6 Gbps eSATA Controller Card - Dual Port PCIe SATA III Card - 2 Int/2 Ext StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6... Login for pricing
SKU
B6BT4AA
ICUSB232PRO
35BAYCF2IDE
PCI1394MP
PEX1PCI1
PEXESAT322I
Manufacturer
HP
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
Internal
N/A
N/A
Y
Y
N/A
Y
Host interface
N/A
N/A
IDE
PCI
PCIe
PCIe
Output interface
N/A
N/A
CF
IEEE 1394/Firewire
N/A
SATA