Varta Longlife Power AA Single-use battery Alkaline

Login for pricing
In Stock
63 available
  • Varta Longlife Power AA
  • Single-use battery
  • AA
  • Alkaline
  • 1.5 V
Add to Compare
SKU #: 4906121782
EAN #: 4008496067275
UNSPSC #: 26111702
More Information
SKU 4906121782
EAN 4008496067275
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Width50.5 mm
Diameter1.45 cm
Weight23.8 g
Package width172 mm
Package depth15.4 mm
Package height120 mm
Package weight305 g
Packaging data
Package typeBlister
Package width172 mm
Package depth15.4 mm
Package height120 mm
Package weight305 g
Features
Battery life10 year(s)
Package typeBlister
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Logistics data
Master (outer) case width357 mm
Master (outer) case length129 mm
Master (outer) case height90 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight6.22 kg
Products per master (outer) case20 pc(s)
Varta Longlife Power AA. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Width: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 1.45 cm, Weight: 23.8 g. Package width: 172 mm, Package depth: 15.4 mm, Package height: 120 mm. Master (outer) case width: 357 mm, Master (outer) case length: 129 mm, Master (outer) case height: 90 mm
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery life10 year(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Width50.5 mm
Diameter1.45 cm
Weight23.8 g
Package width172 mm
Package depth15.4 mm
Package height120 mm
Package weight305 g
Packaging data
Package typeBlister
Package width172 mm
Package depth15.4 mm
Package height120 mm
Package weight305 g
Features
Battery life10 year(s)
Package typeBlister
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Product colourBlue, Yellow
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Logistics data
Master (outer) case width357 mm
Master (outer) case length129 mm
Master (outer) case height90 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight6.22 kg
Products per master (outer) case20 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta Longlife Power AA Single-use battery Alkaline Varta Longlife Power AA Single-use bat... Login for pricing
Hama 00223523 household battery Rechargeable battery AAA Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH) Hama 00223523 household battery Rechar... Login for pricing
Energizer Industrial Single-use battery AAA Alkaline
Hot Product
Energizer Industrial Single-use batter... Login for pricing
Q-CONNECT KF00644 household battery
Bestseller
Q-CONNECT KF00644 household battery Login for pricing
Energizer E300115900 Single-use battery 9V Alkaline Energizer E300115900 Single-use batter... Login for pricing
Verbatim 49505 household battery Single-use battery AA
New
Verbatim 49505 household battery Singl... Login for pricing
Out of stock
SKU
4906121782
223523
636106
KF00644
E300115900
49505
Manufacturer
Varta
Hama
Energizer
Q-CONNECT
Energizer
Verbatim
Battery technology
Alkaline
N/A
Alkaline
N/A
Alkaline
N/A
Battery type
Single-use battery
N/A
Single-use battery
N/A
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
AA
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A